Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis2,62416,713,8
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02426,315,0
Alto Pelado1,02416,511,8
Anchorena0,12419,28,0
Bajada Nueva0,02420,47,4
Baldecito0,02525,614,7
Batavia0,02418,78,4
Beazley0,32418,914,0
Buena Esperanza0,12417,79,0
Concarán1,52424,914,6
Coronel Alzogaray0,12419,412,5
Desaguadero0,32417,913,6
El Amago0,62415,610,3
El Durazno7,02416,011,4
El Trapiche2,22419,711,4
Est Nueva Version2,42520,812,6
Estancia Grande2,22416,811,0
Fraga0,32419,412,6
Justo Daract0,02421,113,7
La Angelina0,02419,412,3
La Botija0,02423,816,0
La Calera0,01216,112,1
La Cumbre0,12417,111,0
La Esquina1,02418,610,8
La Florida0,62420,011,4
La Punilla0,52418,811,9
La Punta2,22420,311,8
La Toma0,02419,712,2
La Tranca0,32018,513,7
Lafinur1,72427,516,7
Las Chacras1,42415,312,3
Los Coros0,32419,514,4
Martín de Loyola3,02421,97,0
Merlo1,02424,313,6
Merlo Alto2,22423,513,3
Naschel0,02422,512,7
Navia0,32219,17,5
Nogolí0,22421,111,6
Nueva Galia17,92417,79,7
Paso Grande0,02423,812,3
Potrero de los Funes1,32414,611,8
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02427,516,7
San Francisco0,02424,716,6
San Luis Rural1,52417,513,9
San Martín0,02423,413,8
San Miguel0,02427,217,0
Santa Rosa0,02427,015,8
Soven1,62419,113,0
Tilisarao0,02424,214,0
Unión0,32419,49,0
Valle de Pancanta0,32415,99,3
Villa de Praga0,12422,913,2
Villa Gral. Roca0,02422,113,5
Villa Mercedes0,01620,713,1
Villa Reynolds0,02421,913,3
Zanjitas0,22418,313,5